?

Log in

My internet is off and on. For an undetermined amount of time. - I sharpen my teeth with my tongue
Sun, Mar. 27th, 2005 11:10 pm
My internet is off and on. For an undetermined amount of time.

5CommentReplyShare

freaks_r_us
freaks_r_us
Abused by Society
Wed, Mar. 30th, 2005 08:15 pm (UTC)

Hey bia.

I gots a ques. What's that damn name of that one persons that sung that song Drama...lol. Member? We would always listen to it like a million years ago.

My life is a Drama...With a beginning a middle and Noo end.

LMAO.


ReplyThread
glitterwhore
glitterwhore
The melodramatic bullshit QUEEN
Mon, Apr. 4th, 2005 08:00 pm (UTC)

I think the group was called twisted, and the album that song was on was called twist this pussy...I think..

I LOVE YOU WHORE!

Hows about when I get my license you drive your bitch ass down here, and then I'll drive my bitch ass up there?


ReplyThread Parent
freaks_r_us
freaks_r_us
Abused by Society
Tue, Apr. 5th, 2005 06:06 am (UTC)

Swedish.

Thanks hun. I've been trying to find it forever on my dl thingy. lol

YAY, now I can!

I LOVE YOU TOO WHORE!

Ummm....what about your job and all?


ReplyThread Parent
lycantara
lycantara
lycantara
Sat, Apr. 2nd, 2005 12:42 am (UTC)

i added you. i looked at your pics, you are very pretty kinda like fiona apple


ReplyThread
glitterwhore
glitterwhore
The melodramatic bullshit QUEEN
Mon, Apr. 4th, 2005 08:00 pm (UTC)

Thank you, that's pretty flattering considering she's an unearthly goddess.


ReplyThread Parent